Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name: Prairie Park Elementary
Site: Prairie Park Elementary
Address: 2711 Kensington Road
City, State, Zip: Lawrence, KS 66047
Date: b 03/02/19
Contact Person: Lori Greenfield
Contact Info: lgreenfi@usd497.org
TD: Brian Yang
Section: K-3, K-5, K-8, K-12, Adult

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Abourkis, Aser M
5
927
PPEL
16309455
K-5
2.) Abulikemu, Weigaer
5
657
NYES
17076967
K-5
3.) Adamson, Seimoah
6
1002
NYES
15992133
K-5
4.) Ahuja, Kavisha
3
598
JSEL
17006233
K-3
5.) Altenhofen, Grace E
K-12
6.) Anantharaman, Aashish
7
1360
LASW
15992442
K-12
7.) Anderson, Liam S
3
500
PPEL
K0000070
K-3
8.) Ausborn, Ashton R
6
600
WNME
17077082
k-5
9.) BAPAT, RISHABH A
5
1294
LKWD
17025034
K-5
10.) Beaty, Miles
6
943
NYES
15686507
K-5
11.) Bennett-Robinson, Barack J
7
500
LSMS
K0000213
K-8
12.) Benson, Arthur
9
1361
LAWM
16751940
K-12
13.) Berry, Hayden A
7
807
RVMM
17085893
K - 8
14.) Berry, Joshua C
4
787
RVLE
16309440
K - 3
15.) Butler, Liam C.A
5
852
NYES
16666422
K-5
16.) Byrne, Finn G
8
1336
WRMS
15686597
K-8
17.) Byrne, Sam D
8
1169
WRMS
15686602
K-8
18.) Chamesh, Akul
3
1338
IHEL
16661211
K-5
19.) Chee, Aaden A
5
931
PPEL
16309648
K-5
20.) Clingenpeel, Cody A
8
750
WRMS
17086367
K-8
21.) Compton, Dean B
2
500
PPEL
K0000569
K-3
22.) Compton, Neal V
4
621
PPEL
K0000570
K-3
23.) Daas, Chirag
7
892
LASW
16003211
K-8
24.) Dawson, Andrew R
11
1002
WRHS
16666568
K-12
25.) Dinh Phan, Johnny
K-12
26.) Drippe, John
7
1166
SMAC
K0000742
K-8
27.) Duvvur, Dhruv R
9
1122
RATR
15307531
K-8
28.) Elles, Arthur
4
500
SSHE
17005946
K-3
29.) Erdmann, Cole
K-12
30.) Erickson, Bryce D
10
1151
LAHS
K0000813
K-12
31.) Figuerres, Graham E
2
644
JSEL
17086373
K-3
32.) Finck, Ryden
3
500
SSHE
17005925
K-3
33.) Finnazzo, Cameron S
K-12
34.) Flory, Callan A
4
902
PPEL
16665978
K-3
35.) Foster, Jay
4
509
PPEL
17005988
K-3
36.) Geery, Johnny MK
5
1135
RATR
16309592
K-5
37.) Giam, Eugene
6
1250
TBCE
16232083
K-5
38.) Glashausser, Sho
11
1633
WRHS
15326071
K-12
39.) Goodno, Kayla G
9
573
WRMS
17085928
K-8
40.) Gresham, Thomas
8
992
SMAC
15689356
K-8
41.) Gresham, Xavior
7
1229
SMAC
16003101
K-8
42.) Hennessy, Theo
5
552
NYES
K0001203
K-5
43.) Hester, Oliver L
4
746
NYES
16665942
K-3
44.) Hobbs, Stone N
K-12
45.) Jackson, Kalen
6
500
NYES
K0001337
K-5
46.) Jain, Akerth
10
1179
OLNO
15757158
K-12
47.) Johnson, Amayah
5
730
PPEL
16309627
K-5
48.) Johnson, Keats A
5
725
RATR
16309571
K-5
49.) Johnson, Tiana E
1
500
PPEL
17006007
K-3
50.) Johnson, Zander
3
758
PPEL
17006322
K-3
51.) Joshi, Aashay
5
1124
LKWD
16300868
K-5
52.) Katzer, Ethan A
3
789
JSEL
17085824
K-3
53.) Keddy, Dylan J
5
1071
JSEL
15992395
K-5
54.) Keddy, Zachary J
3
1229
JSEL
16309523
K-3
55.) Ketner, Michael C
11
1286
BSLH
17007242
K-12
56.) Kim, Jaeah
3
989
CORD
16666327
K-3
57.) Kirkland, Felix
4
915
RATR
16665957
k-3
58.) Kirkland, Trudy
3
572
RATR
16666244
k-3
59.) Krishna, Chinmay
11
1302
BVSW
14433377
K-12
60.) Kuel, Kuel K
6
577
PPEL
15992311
K-5
61.) Kuhlmann, Max E
0
585
WNME
17084376
K-8
62.) kulkarni, krish p
7
806
BSBA
16919704
k-8
63.) Leboeuf, Maria
1
939
DISC
17006138
K-3
64.) MacConnell, Micah C
6
883
NYES
17084417
K-5
65.) Macha, Nate S
7
549
WNME
17084423
K-8
66.) Marett, Colin
0
1250
LAHS
16576724
K-12
67.) McCoy, Caylen C
8
978
MPHM
17086408
K-8
68.) Mcghee, Xander A
9
681
WRMS
K0001773
K-8
69.) McKinney, Liam
12
1229
LAFS
15760090
K-12
70.) McNamee, Stephen A
11
1178
WRHS
16666841
K-12
71.) McVey, Blaine O
8
1350
WRMS
15306721
K-8
72.) Merreighn, Ian P
6
624
PPEL
16309476
K-5
73.) Miescher-Lerner, Aiden G
3
597
CORD
17006186
K-3
74.) Miescher-Lerner, Logan E
6
827
CORD
15992457
K-5
75.) Morris, Riley
5
528
SSHE
17084465
K-5
76.) Nandikonda, Pradhyun R
4
1000
IHEL
17005878
K-3
77.) Nguyen, Vikram V
K-5
78.) Nguyen, Vikram V
K-5
79.) Nguyen-hoang, Audrey
11
863
BSBA
16666458
K12
80.) Over, Emma K
4
500
PPEL
K0002075
K-3
81.) Paasch, Greg D
6
963
PPEL
15992291
K-5
82.) Paden, Eagan
4
993
RATR
16309497
K-3
83.) Paden, Oscar
5
1018
NYES
15992380
K-5
84.) Patrick, Milo
4
710
NYES
17006192
K-3
85.) Paul, Mia
5
500
PPEL
K0002126
K-5
86.) Paul, Morgan L
3
500
PPEL
K0002127
K-3
87.) Pence, Ryan W
12
622
WRHS
K0002138
K-12
88.) Pennock, Seth M
6
970
NYES
K0002141
K-5
89.) Pilgram, Weston
6
1049
LHEL
16309538
K-5
90.) Pope, Truth M
4
588
PPEL
17006358
K-3
91.) Rana, Oliver
2
966
LKWD
16880986
K-3
92.) Reynolds, Silas J
2
535
RATR
17006337
K-3
93.) Rocha, Nicolas S
6
539
PPEL
K0002352
K-5
94.) Rogers, Garrett
3
732
NYES
17085783
K-3
95.) Rogers, Gavin
3
571
NYES
17086420
K-3
96.) Rogers, Wesley
1
500
NYES
17086257
K-3
97.) Rothe-Kushel, William
2
956
RATR
16992898
K-3
98.) Samich, Matthew J
7
1301
CTKT
15692130
K-12
99.) Sand, Tyler L
6
856
LEEL
K0002424
k-5
100.) Schwanbeck, Daniel
8
1036
SMAC
K0002488
K-8
101.) Sikes, Liam
1
655
NYES
17086278
K-3
102.) Sizemore, Truman G
7
1027
BSBA
15992216
K-8
103.) Slemmer, Nathaniel W
9
1255
LASW
15307724
K-12
104.) Slough, Hayden
8
1090
BSBA
16575736
K-8
105.) Soderstrom, Xander
3
616
PPEL
17006082
K-3
106.) Souders, Dwight C
5
1272
CORD
15992175
K-12
107.) Souders, Marcus C
8
1384
LMCM
15306736
K-12
108.) Spehar, Damian M
3
500
PPEL
K0002627
K-3
109.) Spurlock, Drake V
8
1174
BSBA
16574210
K-8
110.) Steinman, Cooper Charles
12
908
WRHS
16327336
K-12
111.) Stimpfle, Emilee
6
1061
JSEL
15913463
K-5
112.) Sturm, Liam
5
567
RATR
17086284
K-5
113.) Sturm, Patrick
2
502
RATR
17086462
K-3
114.) Sultan, Suret
5
1050
CORD
16666030
K-5
115.) Talley, Sophia
3
521
SSHE
17005931
K-3
116.) Thorp, Isac W
6
630
PPEL
K0002796
K-5
117.) Toal, Kyle E
6
1145
LEEL
16074562
K-12
118.) Torrez, Lily D
6
950
PPEL
16309482
K-5
119.) Tubbs, Amari A
5
1149
SSHE
16665963
K-5
120.) Vanfossen, Andrew L
K-12
121.) Velasqueez, Timothy
10
575
SMNH
17007111
K-12
122.) Wahla, Ayana
1
865
RATR
16921354
K-3
123.) Wahla, Ayden R
3
1293
RATR
16666396
k-5
124.) Walker, Nicholas
11
1076
LEHS
16576730
K-12
125.) Walker, Samuel Q
9
1144
PJH
16576698
K-8
126.) Walts, Tristan C
4
926
RATR
16431352
K-3
127.) Watson, Gabe E
11
868
WRHS
16666553
K-12
128.) Wentling, Tristan C
0
500
PPEL
K0002962
K-5
129.) West, Evan
K-12
130.) Willamson, Wyatt L
K-3
131.) Willamson, Wyatt L
K-3
132.) Williams, Zaiden M
8
500
WRMS
K0003010
K-8
133.) Wolfe, Nolan C
4
677
PPEL
16666292
K-3