Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name:
Site:
Address:
City, State, Zip:
Date:
Contact Person:
Contact Info:
TD:
Section:

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Abourkis, Aser M
4
810
PPEL
16309455
K-3
2.) Abousharkh, Joseph K
K-12
3.) Ali, rami
6
945
JSEL
15992944
K-5
4.) Ali, rashed m
4
585
JSEL
15992923
K-3
5.) Altenhofen, Grace E
12
860
SMNH
16327378
K-12
6.) Alvarez, Lucas
7
1264
NNMS
15170104
K-12
7.) Anantharaman, Aashish
6
1119
LASW
15992442
K-5
8.) Ayon, Roberto C
9
688
AVEL-M
0
K-8
9.) BADAL, JAI DAVE
0
500
LASW
16594680
K-8
10.) Badal, Rohan D.
K-5
11.) Beaty, Miles
5
798
NYES
15686507
K-5
12.) Bender, Austin R
K-12
13.) Bennett-Robinson, Barack J
6
532
PPEL
0
K-5
14.) Benson, Arthur
8
836
LAWM
16751940
K-8
15.) Berroth, Logan D
5
917
JSEL
15686582
K-5
16.) Bettis, Alex m
2
638
TCHS
16318491
K-3
17.) Bettis, max t
6
1260
TCHS
15307855
K-5
18.) Bettis, Samuel c
6
1062
TCHS
15307840
K-5
19.) Billie, Jansen
6
615
CORD
15992258
K-5
20.) Binkley, Xavier F
11
560
ONHS
0
K-12
21.) Brown, Molly N
K-8
22.) burgess, miles l
3
532
TCHS
0
K-3
23.) Butler, Liam C.A.
K-3
24.) Byrne, Finn G
7
1222
JSEL
15686597
K-8
25.) Byrne, Sam D
7
945
JSEL
15686602
K-8
26.) Cachiguango, Zoe M
6
1183
LAWM
15686638
K-5
27.) Canter, Jade M
0
503
PPEL
0
K-3
28.) Cantter, Lion D
K-5
29.) Carbajal, Andy D
0
534
AVEL-M
0
k-5
30.) Carver-Allmond, Knox
2
500
NYES
0
K-3
31.) Chee, Aaden A
4
910
PPEL
16309648
K-3
32.) Chee, Kylee A
6
656
PPEL
0
K-5
33.) chen, eddison a
3
1457
IVEL
0
K-12
34.) Cline, Carter C
6
1158
CCKE
15385715
K-5
35.) Cokelet, Eli H
5
861
CORD
16309550
K-5
36.) Covel, Connor O
11
570
SMNH
0
K-12
37.) De Guzman, Hannah M
9
986
LASW
0
K-8
38.) Demby, Gladys J
6
553
NYES
15387320
K-5
39.) Duan, Ryan
10
1507
LAFS
14461763
K-12
40.) Duan, Steven
7
1219
LASW
15388611
K-12
41.) Duvvur, Dhruv R
8
1099
RATR
15307531
K-8
42.) Duvvur, Riddhi R
11
916
LAFS
15418900
K-12
43.) Ely, John B
K-12
44.) Emigh , Nolan C
K-3
45.) Emigh, Nolan C
3
506
PPEL
0
K-3
46.) Flory, Callan A
3
667
PPEL
0
K-3
47.) Franco-Gonzalez, Franco N
K-8
48.) Glashausser, Sho
10
1608
WRHS
15326071
K-12
49.) Grace, Jacob W
11
1050
MNHW
16327006
K-12
50.) Gregg Hayes, Alden T.
K-3
51.) Hanrath, Ellen
4
540
SSHE
0
K-3
52.) Hanrath, Henry R
6
702
LAWM
0
K-5
53.) Harden, Sam A
7
633
LMCM
0
K-8
54.) Harrison, Drew
5
912
SSHE
16309586
K-5
55.) Harrison, Joel K
8
736
LAWM
0
K-8
56.) Hart, Ethan
7
1072
LASW
15168681
K-8
57.) Helm, Laniyah N
5
500
PPEL
15992106
K-5
58.) hertzog, sam f
9
1238
BSBA
15692496
k12
59.) Hester, Oliver L
3
500
NYES
0
K-3
60.) Hobbs, Stone N
12
1225
SMNH
16007523
K-12
61.) Hohn, Ryan M
7
1175
AAEL
0
K-8
62.) Houts, Hayden E
8
958
LMCM
15306742
K-8
63.) Johnson, Amayah
4
512
PPEL
16309627
K-3
64.) Johnson, DashaRon
8
852
AVEL-M
0
K-8
65.) Johnson, DeYon D
11
619
AVEL-M
0
K-12
66.) Johnson, Keats A
4
721
RATR
16309571
K-3
67.) Jones, Adam C
10
501
BVNW
0
K-12
68.) Joseph, Rita
9
1343
LAFS
14982768
K-12
69.) Keddy, Dylan J
4
1094
JSEL
15992395
K-5
70.) Keddy, Zachary J
2
916
JSEL
16309523
K-5
71.) Keeler, Charlie O
4
608
PPEL
16309633
K-3
72.) Kim, Jaeah
2
500
CORD
0
K-3
73.) King, Isaac S
7
560
LMCM
0
K-8
74.) King, Nathan T
5
612
CORD
16318532
K-5
75.) Kirkland, Felix
3
710
RATR
0
K-3
76.) Kirkland, Trudy
2
502
RATR
0
K-3
77.) Lederer, Matthew W
4
500
PPEL
16309502
K-3
78.) Li, Richard
6
1150
QREL
15307807
K5
79.) Lina, Hadi I
K-8
80.) Loeza, Lucero
0
502
AVEL-M
0
K-12
81.) Mastrosimone, Katie G
5
1002
RATR
15686858
K-5
82.) Mastrosimone, ryan k
4
856
RATR
15992201
K3
83.) Mastrosimone, Zach J
8
1049
RATR
0
K8
84.) McCarty, Braxton M
K-8
85.) McGaffin, Kilian L
6
1125
MCCO
15689534
K-5
86.) Mechem, Susan
8
887
LAWM
0
K-8
87.) Merreighn, Ian P
5
500
PPEL
16309476
k-5
88.) Miescher-Lerner, Aiden G
2
500
CORD
0
K-3
89.) Miescher-Lerner, Logan E
5
660
CORD
15992457
K-5
90.) Moore, Stephen
10
608
HAYT
0
K-12
91.) Nagpal, Rajin
11
1073
BVNO
15424568
K-12
92.) O Brien, Kaden A
5
500
PPEL
0
K-5
93.) O Hanlon, Ryland A
7
1276
SHMS
15724494
K-12
94.) Olvera, Carlos
8
679
AVEL-M
0
K-8
95.) Orth, Ryan E
9
740
LASW
0
K-8
96.) Paasch, Greg D
5
821
PPEL
15992291
k-5
97.) Paden, Arlo D
8
797
LMCM
15307766
K-3
98.) Paden, Eagan
3
716
RATR
16309497
K-3
99.) Paden, Elijah J
9
1235
RATR
15313430
K-8
100.) Paden, Oscar
4
1085
NYES
15992380
K-3
101.) Paul, Mia
4
500
PPEL
0
K-3
102.) Pawlush, Ike
8
595
LAWM
0
k-8
103.) Pena, Daniel M
9
814
AVEL-M
0
K-8
104.) Perez-Cruz, Juan M
9
731
AVEL-M
0
K-8
105.) Perry, James T
8
819
LKMS
0
K-8
106.) Phan, Jimmy T
K-5
107.) Phillips, Isaac J
11
765
BAHS
0
K-12
108.) Pickering, Matthew C
11
1085
MNHW
16326945
K-12
109.) Pilgram, Weston
5
1034
LHEL
16309538
K-5
110.) Prescott, Caleb
10
1396
LAFS
15283203
K-12
111.) Prescott, Ethan D
5
874
LHEL
0
K-5
112.) Prochaska, gabriel
6
805
JSEL
15992882
K-5
113.) RAMKUMAR, NAVNEET PUTHUKODE
K-8
114.) RAMKUMAR, NAVNEET PUTHUKODE
K-8
115.) Rangel, Cristian N
K-3
116.) Reddy, Mahathi A
7
976
RATR
0
K-8
117.) Reddy, Vidhu
4
1021
RATR
15992353
K-3
118.) Reiske, Loren B
6
500
PPEL
0
K-5
119.) Richardson, Gus N
6
500
CORD
0
K-5
120.) Richardson, Iggy K
4
500
CORD
0
K-3
121.) Rocha, Nicolas S
5
611
PPEL
0
K-5
122.) Rockers, Logan M
12
566
HAYT
0
K-12
123.) Roggenkamp, Tyler
12
716
ONHS
16326883
K-12
124.) Romine, Pierce A
7
800
JSEL
0
K-8
125.) samich, matthew J
6
1360
CTKT
15692130
K-5
126.) Savoie, Keagan O
5
587
NYES
0
K-5
127.) Sikes, Asher
6
1008
NYES
15307620
K-5
128.) Sikes, Thomas S
6
773
NYES
15307614
K-5
129.) Singh, Gobind
9
936
BSBA
0
K-8
130.) Sizemore, Truman G
6
1124
RATR
15992216
K-5
131.) Slemmer, Nathaniel W
8
1315
LASW
15307724
K-8
132.) Soderstrom, Braeden K
7
969
LSMS
15387314
K-8
133.) Souders, Dwight C
4
1269
CORD
15992175
K-3
134.) Souders, Marcus C
7
1234
LMCM
15306736
K-8
135.) Spurlock, Brooke N
9
954
BSBA
0
K-8
136.) Spurlock, Drake V
7
1174
BSBA
0
K-8
137.) Steele, Annie
5
513
SSHE
0
K-5
138.) Stimpfle, Emilee
5
844
JSEL
15913463
K-5
139.) Sulitan, Subade
K-12
140.) Sultan, Subat
10
784
LAHS
0
K-12
141.) Sultan, Suret
4
847
CORD
0
K-3
142.) Swinburne-Romine, Henry
6
545
SSHE
0
K-5
143.) Swinburne-Romine, Roz
4
521
SSHE
0
K-3
144.) Tanaka, Shintaro G
0
518
PPEL
0
K-3
145.) Tibbs, Aubrey K
4
735
QREL
15992222
K-3
146.) Tibbs, Calvin E
6
886
QREL
15686513
K-5
147.) Toal, Kyle E
5
1017
LEEL
16074562
K-12
148.) Torrez, Lily D
5
632
PPEL
16309482
K-5
149.) Tubbs, Amari A
4
958
SSHE
0
K-3
150.) Urquizo, Sergio N
k-3
151.) Van Foeken, Nathan
6
526
PPEL
0
K-5
152.) Van Zandweghe, Henri R
4
1333
GMPV
15949902
K-12
153.) Wahla, Ayden R
2
836
RATR
0
k3
154.) Walts, Tristan C
3
729
RATR
16431352
K-3
155.) Wentling, Tristan C
0
500
PPEL
0
K-5
156.) Widmer, Tessa M
12
500
SMNH
16327645
K-12
157.) Willett, Addison
12
902
WCOL
0
K-12
158.) Williams, Madeline J
5
1169
RATR
15992112
K-5
159.) Wu, Solomon
6
1274
SROE
15393062
k-12