Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name:
Site:
Address:
City, State, Zip:
Date:
Contact Person:
Contact Info:
TD:
Section:

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Aranda, Hailey
9
629
PVJH
0
k-8
2.) Aranda, Jonathan
7
641
PVJH
0
k-8
3.) Aranda, Nathaniel
10
797
WNHS
0
K-12
4.) Ayala, Francisco
6
960
COEL
0
K-5
5.) Babcock, Justin
8
814
BRMS
0
k-8
6.) Beaty, Mikah J
10
874
LAFS
0
K-12 Team
7.) Bennett, Collin
9
623
CONC
0
K-12
8.) Bennett, Jasmine
10
522
WNHS
16666903
K-12
9.) Benyshek, Bricen
7
1125
CONC
15692187
K-12
10.) Benyshek, Caitlin
5
565
COEL
16003170
K-5
11.) Berk, Colton
7
500
CONC
0
K-12
12.) Bice, Aaron B
7
860
PVJH
0
k-8
13.) Binder, Braydon M
8
890
TMPM
15907501
K-8
14.) Brown, David
9
638
CONC
0
K-12
15.) Brull, Jensen C
8
1059
TMPM
15738158
K-8
16.) Butler, Liam C.A.
K-5 Team
17.) Byington, Luna
11
914
WNHS
16326767
K-12
18.) Callahan, Robert L
8
674
PVJH
0
k-8
19.) Camarda, Logan
10
1210
LAFS
15093362
K-12 Team
20.) Chan, Gabriel I
8
987
BRMS
0
k-8
21.) Collins, Ayla
9
500
CONC
0
K-12
22.) Combs, Kaycie
4
837
LCEL
16666223
K-5 lookin
23.) Dinkel, Tate A
8
994
TMPM
15908127
K-8
24.) Douangphila, Tom
8
709
BRMS
0
k-8
25.) Duan, Steven
7
1219
LASW
15388611
K-12 Team
26.) Duvvur, Riddhi R
11
916
LAFS
15418900
K-12 Team
27.) Flax, Hunter
10
918
TMPM
0
K-12
28.) Geery, Johnny MK
4
983
RATR
16309592
K-5 Team
29.) Glashausser, Sho
10
1608
WRHS
15326071
K-12 Team
30.) Griggs, Hugh C
6
824
RATR
0
K-5 Team
31.) Guardado, Luis
0
710
WNHS
0
K-12
32.) Hekekia, Kalani
10
500
WNHS
0
K-12
33.) Helget, Nicklas J
9
1243
TMPM
0
K-8
34.) Hilger, Connor M
8
819
TMPM
0
K-8
35.) Jalosjos, Kim C
K-12 Team
36.) Joseph, Rita
9
1343
LAFS
14982768
K-12 Team
37.) Juarez, Alejandro
K-12
38.) Kindel, Braxton
9
787
CONC
0
K-12
39.) Lapolice, Chris
6
746
COEL
0
K-5
40.) Malladi, Shrivatsa
12
1273
LAFS
14329682
K-12 Team
41.) Mason, Andrew
12
662
CCHS
16327954
K-12
42.) Massell, Gavin
7
705
CONC
15393041
K-12
43.) Mastrosimone, Katie G
5
1002
RATR
15686858
K-5 Team
44.) McKinney, Liam
11
1092
LAFS
15760090
K-12 Team
45.) Mendoza-Strunk, Maya J
7
652
PVJH
0
k-8
46.) Morris, Dylan
6
805
COEL
0
K-5
47.) Najera, Diego M
11
597
WNHS
0
K-12
48.) Nolan, Patrik
11
923
LAFS
16327060
K-12 Team
49.) Normandin, Aidan B
10
808
TMPM
0
K-12
50.) Ortiz, Gumaro J
8
600
PVJH
0
k-8
51.) Paden, Oscar
4
1085
NYES
15992380
K-5 Team
52.) Perrett, Seth D
10
1127
TMPM
0
K-12
53.) Phillippi, Landon J
0
680
PVJH
0
k-8
54.) Prescott, Caleb
10
1396
LAFS
15283203
K-12 Team
55.) Ram, Jay C
11
1155
WRHS
16326987
K-12 Team
56.) Roggenkamp, Tyler
12
716
ONHS
16326883
K-12
57.) Shirkey, Phillip
9
912
CONC
0
K-12
58.) Sikes, Asher
6
1008
NYES
15307620
K-5 Team
59.) Sikes, Thomas S
6
773
NYES
15307614
K-5 Team
60.) Slemmer, Nathaniel W
8
1315
LASW
15307724
K-12 Team
61.) Smith, Kylen A
9
791
BRMS
0
k-8
62.) Stark, Grace E
10
500
WNHS
0
K-12
63.) Steffen, Isaiah
9
970
CONC
0
K-12
64.) Vanover, Onnika
9
736
PVJH
16388434
k-8
65.) Wahlmeier, Brandon
6
849
COEL
0
K-5
66.) Watson, Gabe E
10
768
WRHS
0
K-12 Team
67.) Weber, Sheldon J
12
1077
TMPM
16007868
K-12
68.) Williams, Madeline J
5
1169
RATR
15992112
K-5 Team
69.) Wright, Peyton J
12
905
ONHS
16007895
K-12