Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name: Concordia
Site:
Address:
City, State, Zip:
Date: b 02/10/2018
Contact Person: Mellissae Stiles
Contact Info:
TD: Gave Purdy
Section:

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Aranda, Nathaniel
9
Q
822
WNHS
0
K-12
2.) Ayala, Francisco
5
Q
921
COEL
0
K-5
3.) Bennett, Collin
8
Q
623
CONC
0
K
4.) Bennett, Jasmine
9
Q
549
WNHS
0
K-12
5.) Benyshek, Bricen
6
Q
1103
CONC
15692187
K-8
6.) Benyshek, Caitlin
4
Q
649
COEL
16003170
K-5
7.) Berk, Colton
6
Q
500
CONC
0
K-8
8.) Binder, Braydon M
7
Q
938
TMPM
15907501
K-8
9.) Binkley, Xavier F
10
Q
500
ONHS
0
K-12
10.) Blackwood, Hunter
8
Q
675
CONC
0
K-8
11.) Briney, Japheth
9
Q
1191
TMPM
0
K-12
12.) Brown, David
8
Q
638
CONC
0
K-12
13.) Bruggeman, Noah B
7
Q
1117
HMS
15732892
K-8
14.) Brull, Jensen C
7
Q
1071
TMPM
15738158
K-8
15.) burdett, curtis
7
Q
742
HTMS
0
k-8
16.) Byington, Luna
10
Q
972
WNHS
16326767
K-12
17.) Carlgren, Cav
8
Q
826
CONC
0
K-8
18.) Childs, Brady K
1
P
1237
CHLD-H
0
West
19.) Childs, Brady K
1
P
1237
CHLD-H
0
West
20.) Collins, Ayla
8
Q
533
CONC
0
K-8
21.) Combs, Kaycie
3
Q
832
LCEL
0
K-3
22.) Denholm, Jacob
10
Q
1137
HLHS
14635227
k-12
23.) Denholm, Zachary T
7
Q
864
HIMS
15048846
K-8
24.) Dinkel, Tate A
7
Q
938
TMPM
15908127
K-8
25.) Eubanks, Bruno C
1
Q
500
KIFA
0
k-3
26.) Eubanks, Lucina P
5
Q
836
KIFA
16003122
k5
27.) Eubanks, Matthew S
7
Q
847
KIFA
15393035
k8
28.) Eubanks, Priscilla M
0
P
618
KIFA
0
k-3
29.) Evans, Gannon D
5
Q
500
CGEL
0
K-5
30.) Flax, Hunter
9
Q
965
TMPM
0
K-12
31.) Galle, Brett M
2
Q
500
MRGE
0
K-3
32.) Giles, Makenzie M
K-8
33.) Goans, Cassidy
0
Q
559
HTMS
0
k-8
34.) Goering, Amanda A
k-8
35.) Goering, Amanda A
k-8
36.) Grogan, Keegan
9
Q
892
CCHS
0
K-12
37.) Guardado, Luis
0
Q
812
WNHS
0
K-12
38.) Heit, Ian P
11
N
500
ONHS
0
K-12
39.) Hekekia, Kalani
9
Q
500
WNHS
0
K-12
40.) Helget, Nicklas J
8
Q
1187
TMPM
0
K-8
41.) Hicks, Colson M
8
Q
942
MCMS
0
K-8
42.) Hilger, Connor M
7
Q
738
TMPM
0
K-8
43.) Jones, Brendan
8
Q
1245
MCMS
16077122
K-8
44.) Juarez, Alejandro
12
P
1099
WNHS
15698282
K-12
45.) Kabirpanthi, Uday
9
Q
990
TIS
15387011
K-12
46.) Kindel, Braxton
8
Q
799
CONC
0
K-8
47.) Lapolice, Chris
5
Q
625
COEL
0
K-5
48.) Morris, Dylan
5
Q
856
COEL
0
K-5
49.) Najera, Diego M
10
Q
612
WNHS
0
K-12
50.) Normandin, Aidan B
9
Q
808
TMPM
0
K-12
51.) Owen, Dalton
8
P
696
CONC
0
K-8
52.) Peres, Aiden
5
Q
516
CGEL
0
K-5
53.) Perrett, Seth D
9
Q
1135
TMPM
0
K-12
54.) Resco, Logan C
4
Q
612
INQA
0
K-5
55.) Robertson, Garrett
7
Q
1006
HTMS
0
k-8
56.) Roche, Penny
8
P
655
CONC
0
K-8
57.) Roggenkamp, Tyler
11
Q
698
ONHS
16326883
K-12
58.) Schmidt, Josiah L
7
Q
556
MRGM
0
K-8
59.) Schmidt, Solomon W
3
Q
504
MRGE
0
K-3
60.) Shirkey, Phillip
8
Q
913
CONC
0
K-8
61.) Steffen, Eli
11
P
899
CCHS
0
K-12
62.) Steffen, Isaiah
8
Q
972
CONC
0
K-8
63.) Stein, Eli D
4
Q
867
HOFM
0
K-5
64.) Stevens, Katelyn D
6
Q
559
CGEL
0
K-8
65.) Summerlund, Mara
K-8
66.) Train, Blake A
11
Q
721
CGHS
14653637
K-12
67.) Trotter, Kiel
8
Q
744
HTMS
0
K-8
68.) Wahlmeier, Brandon
5
Q
872
COEL
0
K-5
69.) Wedel, Shawn D
8
Q
722
MRGM
0
K-8
70.) Werner, Elijah
7
Q
515
HTMS
0
k-8
71.) Wright, Peyton J
11
Q
928
ONHS
16007895
K-12