Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name: Concordia
Site:
Address:
City, State, Zip:
Date: b 02/10/2018
Contact Person: Mellissae Stiles
Contact Info:
TD: Gave Purdy
Section:

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Aranda, Nathaniel
9
Q
797
WNHS
0
K-12
2.) Ayala, Francisco
5
Q
960
COEL
0
K-5
3.) Bennett, Collin
8
Q
623
CONC
0
K
4.) Bennett, Jasmine
9
Q
522
WNHS
16666903
K-12
5.) Benyshek, Bricen
6
Q
1125
CONC
15692187
K-8
6.) Benyshek, Caitlin
4
Q
565
COEL
16003170
K-5
7.) Berk, Colton
6
Q
500
CONC
0
K-8
8.) Binder, Braydon M
7
Q
890
TMPM
15907501
K-8
9.) Binkley, Xavier F
10
Q
560
ONHS
0
K-12
10.) Blackwood, Hunter
8
Q
664
CONC
0
K-8
11.) Briney, Japheth
9
Q
1163
TMPM
0
K-12
12.) Brown, David
8
Q
638
CONC
0
K-12
13.) Bruggeman, Noah B
7
Q
1182
HMS
15732892
K-8
14.) Brull, Jensen C
7
Q
1059
TMPM
15738158
K-8
15.) burdett, curtis
7
Q
733
HTMS
0
k-8
16.) Byington, Luna
10
Q
914
WNHS
16326767
K-12
17.) Carlgren, Cav
8
Q
965
CONC
0
K-8
18.) Childs, Brady K
1
P
1237
CHLD-H
0
West
19.) Childs, Brady K
1
P
1237
CHLD-H
0
West
20.) Collins, Ayla
8
Q
500
CONC
0
K-8
21.) Combs, Kaycie
3
Q
837
LCEL
16666223
K-3
22.) Denholm, Jacob
10
Q
1073
HLHS
14635227
k-12
23.) Denholm, Zachary T
7
Q
812
HIMS
15048846
K-8
24.) Dinkel, Tate A
7
Q
994
TMPM
15908127
K-8
25.) Eubanks, Bruno C
1
Q
500
KIFA
0
k-3
26.) Eubanks, Lucina P
5
Q
803
KIFA
16003122
k5
27.) Eubanks, Matthew S
7
Q
990
KIFA
15393035
k8
28.) Eubanks, Priscilla M
0
Q
548
KIFA
0
k-3
29.) Evans, Gannon D
5
Q
500
CGEL
0
K-5
30.) Flax, Hunter
9
Q
918
TMPM
0
K-12
31.) Galle, Brett M
2
Q
500
MRGE
16666155
K-3
32.) Giles, Makenzie M
K-8
33.) Goans, Cassidy
8
Q
678
HTMS
0
k-8
34.) Goering, Amanda A
k-8
35.) Goering, Amanda A
k-8
36.) Grogan, Keegan
9
Q
791
CCHS
0
K-12
37.) Guardado, Luis
0
Q
710
WNHS
0
K-12
38.) Heit, Ian P
11
N
500
ONHS
0
K-12
39.) Hekekia, Kalani
9
Q
500
WNHS
0
K-12
40.) Helget, Nicklas J
8
Q
1243
TMPM
0
K-8
41.) Hicks, Colson M
8
Q
950
MCMS
0
K-8
42.) Hilger, Connor M
7
Q
819
TMPM
0
K-8
43.) Jones, Brendan
8
Q
1452
MCMS
16077122
K-8
44.) Juarez, Alejandro
12
P
1099
WNHS
15698282
K-12
45.) Kabirpanthi, Uday
9
Q
1185
TIS
15387011
K-12
46.) Kindel, Braxton
8
Q
787
CONC
0
K-8
47.) Lapolice, Chris
5
Q
746
COEL
0
K-5
48.) Morris, Dylan
5
Q
805
COEL
0
K-5
49.) Najera, Diego M
10
Q
597
WNHS
0
K-12
50.) Normandin, Aidan B
9
Q
808
TMPM
0
K-12
51.) Owen, Dalton
8
P
696
CONC
0
K-8
52.) Peres, Aiden
5
Q
639
CGEL
0
K-5
53.) Perrett, Seth D
9
Q
1127
TMPM
0
K-12
54.) Resco, Logan C
4
Q
612
INQA
0
K-5
55.) Robertson, Garrett
7
Q
1011
HTMS
0
k-8
56.) Roche, Penny
8
P
655
CONC
0
K-8
57.) Roggenkamp, Tyler
11
Q
716
ONHS
16326883
K-12
58.) Schmidt, Josiah L
7
Q
573
MRGM
0
K-8
59.) Schmidt, Solomon W
3
Q
520
MRGE
0
K-3
60.) Shirkey, Phillip
8
Q
912
CONC
0
K-8
61.) Steffen, Eli
11
P
899
CCHS
0
K-12
62.) Steffen, Isaiah
8
Q
970
CONC
0
K-8
63.) Stein, Eli D
4
Q
1093
HOFM
0
K-5
64.) Stevens, Katelyn D
6
Q
652
CGEL
0
K-8
65.) Summerlund, Mara
K-8
66.) Train, Blake A
11
Q
850
CGHS
14653637
K-12
67.) Trotter, Kiel
8
Q
884
HTMS
0
K-8
68.) Wahlmeier, Brandon
5
Q
849
COEL
0
K-5
69.) Wedel, Shawn D
8
Q
636
MRGM
0
K-8
70.) Werner, Elijah
7
Q
515
HTMS
0
k-8
71.) Wright, Peyton J
11
Q
905
ONHS
16007895
K-12