Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name: TMP (TMPM)
Site: TMP
Address: 1309 Fort Street
City, State, Zip: Hayes, KS
Date: b 01/13/2018
Contact Person: Randy Brull
Contact Info: brullr@tmpmarian.org
TD: Randy Brull
Section: K-5, K-8, K-12

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Aranda, Nathaniel
9
Q
797
WNHS
0
K-12
2.) Armstrong, Brett
12
798
WNHS
0
K-12
3.) Bennett, Jasmine
9
Q
522
WNHS
16666903
K-12
4.) Binder, Braydon M
7
Q
890
TMPM
15907501
K-8
5.) Briney, Japheth
9
Q
1163
TMPM
0
K-12
6.) Bruggeman, Noah B
7
Q
1182
HMS
15732892
K-8
7.) Brull, Jenna Faith
4
Q
782
HOFM
15810293
K-5
8.) Brull, Jensen C
7
Q
1059
TMPM
15738158
K-8
9.) Byington, Luna
10
Q
914
WNHS
16326767
K-12
10.) canales, aaron
11
747
GCHS
0
K-12
11.) Church, Aydan M
5
P
500
HOFM
0
K-5
12.) Combs, Kaycie X
k-12
13.) Coveney, Dylan M
4
P
585
KOME
0
K5
14.) DeSpain, Delaney
11
P
588
GCHS
0
K-12
15.) Dinkel, Tate A
7
Q
994
TMPM
15908127
K-8
16.) Dreher, Lucas J
3
P
722
KOME
0
K-5
17.) Dunn, Treighton
7
Q
673
TMPM
0
K-8
18.) Fairbank, Bryson D
4
P
500
KOME
0
K-5
19.) Guardado, Luis
0
Q
710
WNHS
0
K-12
20.) Hekekia, Kalani
9
Q
500
WNHS
0
K-12
21.) Helget, Nicklas J
8
Q
1243
TMPM
0
K-8
22.) Henderson, Conri S
7
Q
578
BRMS
0
k-8
23.) Hernandez, Ashley
9
822
PVJH
0
K-12
24.) Hernandez, Dominic M
K-5
25.) Herrman, Nicholas A
8
Q
916
TMPM
0
K-8
26.) Hodges, Gage X
12
P
972
GCHS
0
K-12
27.) Hodges, Gage X
12
P
972
GCHS
0
K-12
28.) Hubble, Delenn
12
851
WHHS
15698276
K-12
29.) Hughes, Jaylen P
K3
30.) Hughes, Jaylen P
K3
31.) Juarez, Alejandro
12
P
1099
WNHS
15698282
K-12
32.) Kennington, Adam X
9
P
849
GCHS
0
K-12
33.) Lerma, Alondra
10
Q
902
WNHS
16326951
K-12
34.) Lindsay, Jason A
8
Q
500
BRMS
0
k-8
35.) Meitner, Henry H
6
Q
642
HOFM
0
K-8
36.) Nading, Kayla N
K-12
37.) Najera, Diego M
10
Q
597
WNHS
0
K-12
38.) Normandin, Aidan B
9
Q
808
TMPM
0
K-12
39.) Ochoa, Nathan R
5
P
500
HOFM
0
K-5
40.) Olmstead, Kolby
3
Q
552
HOFM
0
K-5
41.) Parsons, Oriana V
3
P
500
KOME
0
K-5
42.) Patel, Aakash
9
Q
990
TMPM
0
K-12
43.) Perrett, Seth D
9
Q
1127
TMPM
0
K-12
44.) Robinson, LaShonda
10
Q
715
WNHS
16327321
K-12
45.) Schmeidler, Colby J
5
P
500
HOFM
0
K-5
46.) Smolarkiewicz, Ajoni N
4
P
500
KOME
0
K-5
47.) Staab, Blaise
4
Q
745
HOFM
0
K-5
48.) Staab, Evan J
2
P
500
HOFM
0
K-5
49.) Stark, Grace E
9
Q
500
WNHS
0
K-12
50.) Weber, Sheldon J
11
Q
1077
TMPM
16007868
K-12
51.) Zeng, Sheena
10
Q
1550
TMPM
14640432
K-12