Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name: Brooks Middle
Site: Brooks Center for STEM and the
Address: 3802 E. 27th St. North
City, State, Zip: Wichita, KS
Date: a 10/21/2017
Contact Person: Joni Hawks
Contact Info: jhawks@usd259.net
TD: Tom Claman
Section: K-5, K-8, K-12

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Alexander, Immheior L
k-8
2.) Allsbury, Gage
6
P
927
MCMS
0
K-8
3.) Amphone, Micah L
0
Q
856
BTME
0
K-5
4.) Aranda, Jonathan
6
Q
667
PVJH
0
k-8
5.) Aranda, Nathaniel
9
Q
714
WNHS
0
K-12
6.) Babcock, Justin
7
Q
784
BRMS
0
k-8
7.) Banuelos, Jonny L
0
N
500
VCHS
0
K-12
8.) Bartlett, Jesse C
K-8
9.) Becker, Tanner V
8
P
704
STOM
0
k-12
10.) Bennett, Jasmine
9
Q
632
WNHS
0
K-12
11.) Bice, Aaron B
0
Q
652
PVJH
0
k-8
12.) Binder, Braydon M
7
Q
799
TMPM
15907501
K-8
13.) Botros, George M
9
P
1003
BOTR-H
0
k-12
14.) Briney, Japheth
9
Q
1221
TMPM
0
K-12
15.) Brull, Jenna Faith
4
Q
783
HOFM
15810293
K-5
16.) Brull, Jensen C
7
Q
947
TMPM
15738158
K-8
17.) Bruyere, Aidan F
k-8
18.) Burns, Luke
5
Q
908
SFAW
15392968
K-5
19.) Burns, Peter
8
Q
867
SFAW
0
K-8
20.) Byington, Luna
10
Q
623
WNHS
16326767
K-12
21.) Callahan, Robert L
7
Q
567
PVJH
0
k-8
22.) Chambers, Logan P
10
P
524
VCHS
0
K-12
23.) Chan, Gabriel I
7
Q
921
BRMS
0
k-8
24.) Chau, Kevin C
3
P
712
DHEL
0
K-5
25.) chau, stephen
4
Q
946
DHEL
0
K-5
26.) Dinkel, Tate A
7
Q
939
TMPM
15908127
K-8
27.) Do, Nhan
4
796
SZEL
0
K-5
28.) Doolittle, Joel E
7
Q
1252
DOOL_H
16076401
K-8
29.) Dunn, Treighton D
k-8
30.) Engel, Anna C
9
Q
1037
BCHS
0
K-12
31.) Engel, Audrey C
7
Q
936
SFAW
0
K-8
32.) Engel, Derek J
1
P
777
SFAW
16319452
K-5
33.) Engel, Kolbe J
4
Q
1285
SFAW
15689796
K-8
34.) Eubanks, Bruno C
1
P
500
KIFA
0
k5
35.) Eubanks, Lucina P
5
P
562
KIFA
16003122
k5
36.) Eubanks, Matthew S
7
Q
709
KIFA
15393035
West
37.) Finkeldei, Elias S
9
P
823
BCHS
0
K-12
38.) Flax, Hunter
9
Q
932
TMPM
0
K-12
39.) Foster, Derrick C
12
Q
1324
VCHS
15693546
k-12
40.) Garcia, Maruicio D
12
745
VCHS
16327295
k-12
41.) Gregg, Ethan P
7
P
633
SFAW
0
K-8
42.) Guardado, Luis
0
Q
761
WNHS
0
K-12
43.) Hakeki, Kalani
K-12
44.) Hankins, Ross
8
Q
1062
VCMS
0
k-8
45.) Helget, Nicklas J
8
Q
1045
TMPM
0
K
46.) Henderson, Conri S
7
P
547
BRMS
0
k-8
47.) Hernandez, Ashley
9
822
PVJH
0
K-12
48.) Herter, Joe
8
P
954
HERT-H
0
k-8
49.) Hess, Logan A
8
Q
819
TMPM
0
K-8
50.) Hickman, Henry C
K-5
51.) Hilger, Connor M
7
Q
696
TMPM
0
K-8
52.) Holmes, Seamus
7
P
607
TMPM
0
K-8
53.) Hulbert, Brandon L
11
P
691
VCHS
0
K-12
54.) Jones, Brendan
8
Q
1191
MCMS
16077122
K-8
55.) Kabirpanthi, Uday
9
Q
897
TIS
15387011
K-12
56.) Kientz, Alexander
5
P
907
HCLS
0
K-5
57.) Kientz, Shawn
7
P
695
HCLS
0
K-8
58.) kolla, sai satvik satvik
k-8
59.) Kuhlman, Vincent D
4
Q
631
SFAW
16319473
K-5
60.) Lau, Ethan V
5
Q
1095
BTME
15692193
K-5
61.) Lau, Victoria G
1
P
606
BTME
16318416
K-5
62.) Lear, Anthony M
5
P
593
HCLS
0
K-5
63.) Lerma, Alondra
10
Q
762
WNHS
16326951
K-12
64.) Madden, Jimmy B
6
Q
716
STOM
0
k-6
65.) Madden, Teddy D
2
P
747
STOM
0
K-2
66.) Maestas, Ethan R
k-8
67.) Maskrid, Noah R
11
Q
1095
VCHS
16327280
k-12
68.) Meitner, Charlie S
K-5
69.) Meitner, Henry H
6
P
516
HOFM
0
K-8
70.) Mendoza-Strunk, Maya J
0
Q
500
PVJH
0
k-8
71.) Molina, Stevie J
5
P
645
SFAW
0
K-5
72.) Moreno, Leiliana
10
637
WNHS
16326966
K-12
73.) Najera, Diego M
10
Q
683
WNHS
0
K-12
74.) Ortiz, Gumaro J
0
Q
573
PVJH
0
k-8
75.) Patel, Aakash
9
Q
998
TMPM
0
K-12
76.) Perrett, Seth D
9
Q
1027
TMPM
0
K-12
77.) Phillippi, Landon J
0
Q
641
PVJH
0
k-8
78.) Phillips, Jaycie
11
500
VCHS
0
k-12
79.) Reed, Andrew J
0
P
502
BRMS
0
k-8
80.) Robinson, LaShonda
10
Q
832
WNHS
16327321
K-12
81.) Rupp, Gabe C
9
Q
758
TMPM
0
K-12
82.) Rupp, Reese A
7
Q
500
TMPM
0
K-8
83.) Schnieders, Emma G
6
P
938
SFAW
15392995
K-8
84.) Schuetz, Ashton R
9
Q
502
VCHS
0
K-12
85.) Slusher, Rylie A
9
Q
571
VCHS
0
K-12
86.) Slusher, Rylie L.
K-12
87.) Smartt, Calder
4
Q
852
HYIS
16318458
K-5
88.) Smartt, Renton
6
Q
845
RMS
0
K-8
89.) Smith, Kylen A
8
Q
801
BRMS
0
K-8
90.) Stark, Grace E
9
N
500
WNHS
0
K-12
91.) Stein, Eli D
4
P
740
HOFM
0
K-5
92.) Steiner, Evan T
10
P
909
NWHS
16316645
K-12
93.) Tran, Austin H
5
P
1140
SFAW
15393077
K-5
94.) Tran, Luke M
4
Q
1675
SFAW
15393083
K-12
95.) Vanover, Onnika
8
Q
806
PVJH
16388434
k-8
96.) Vo, Josh T
9
P
564
BCHS
0
K-12
97.) Waller, Kaleb A
9
Q
915
VCHS
0
K-12
98.) Watkins, Cooper A
9
Q
1290
VCHS
15426565
k-12
99.) Zeng, Sheena
10
P
1487
TMPM
14640432
K-12