Welcome to the Tournament Registration website


Please enter your players name EXACTLY as it appears in the KSCA Database.

If you need to Search Database, please do so prior to registration.

Players who register as new players and are in the KSCA database will be removed from pre-registration

Are you a new player?
Players already in the KSCA database click NO below others click YES and submit.

Adults playing is USCF/KSCA sections must register as new players.


Yes No

All new player info is sent directly to the TD on file and only Name, Section are displayed

Tournament
Name: Christ the King (CTKT)
Site: Christ the King Elementary Sch
Address: 5973 SW 25th St.
City, State, Zip: Topeka, KS 66614
Date: a 9/30/2017
Contact Person: Michele Moore
Contact Info: Michelesean@juno.com
TD: Tom Claman
Section: K-3, K-5, K-8, K-12

Registered Players

PlayersGradeTtlLocalTeamUSCF IDSection
1.) Abousharkh, Joseph K
12
1411
ROHS-M
15712788
K-12
2.) Alfonsi, Carson J
7
P
752
CTKT
15307718
K-8
3.) Ali, Rami M
K-5
4.) Ali, Rashed M
3
P
636
JSEL
15992923
K-3
5.) Allphin, Miles M
1
N
500
CTKT
0
K-3
6.) Altenhofen, Grace E
11
P
726
SMNH
16327378
K-12
7.) Alvarez, Lucas
6
1312
BPES-M
15170104
K-12
8.) Anantharaman, Aashish
5
P
908
FARL
15992442
K-5
9.) Augustine, Nathaniel J
2
N
564
CTKT
16321960
K-3
10.) Beach, Ivan N
2
500
FARL
0
K-3
11.) Berroth, Logan D
4
P
945
JSEL
15686582
K-5
12.) Berry, Hayden A
5
507
RVMM
0
K-5
13.) Berry, Joshua A
K-3
14.) Bettis, Alex M
1
P
727
TCHS
16318491
K-3
15.) Bettis, Max T
5
P
1117
TCHS
15307855
K-5
16.) Bettis, Packson C
6
P
664
JSEL
0
K-8
17.) Bettis, Samuel C
5
911
TCHS
15307840
K-5
18.) Binkley, Xavier F
10
N
500
ONHS
0
K-12
19.) Burenheide, Laura A
11
P
506
HAYT
0
K-12
20.) Byrne, Finn G
6
P
1163
JSEL
15686597
K-8
21.) Byrne, Sam D
6
P
976
JSEL
15686602
K-8
22.) Cachiguango, Zoe M
5
909
RATR
15686638
K-5
23.) Calderon, Aiden J
0
500
CTKT
16321850
K-3
24.) Calderon, Alejandro J
10
P
753
HAYT
16327410
K-12
25.) Calderon, Andrew J
7
P
857
CTKT
15307484
K-8
26.) Calderon, Annalise
4
P
500
CTKT
16321865
K-5
27.) Carr, Beckham J
3
P
538
JSEL
0
K-3
28.) Carr, Samuel J
0
P
642
JSEL
0
K-3
29.) Chamesh, Akul
1
P
759
IHEL
0
K-3
30.) Chamesh, Akul
1
P
759
IHEL
0
K-3
31.) Chaudhry, Harris
5
P
656
JSEL
15992917
K-5
32.) Chaudhry, Zain
1
P
511
JSEL
16318396
K-3
33.) Chisham, Jack C
0
P
553
CTKT
0
K-8
34.) Crowe, Michael S
12
P
1013
ROHS-M
0
K-12
35.) Dawson, Andrew R
9
P
751
WRHS
0
K-12
36.) Dinh Phan, Johnny
11
P
926
SMNH
16007366
K-12
37.) Dinh Phan, Johnson J
12
P
736
SMNH
16007372
K-12
38.) Erdmann, Cole
11
P
731
SMNH
16007434
K-12
39.) Fink, Clayton N
2
P
518
JSEL
16319488
K-3
40.) Gilbert, Jake R
6
P
500
MPHM
0
K-8
41.) Gilbert, Justin T
0
P
592
MPHM
0
K-3
42.) Glashausser, Sho
9
P
1462
WRHS
15326071
K-12
43.) Gonzalez, Shawnaya M
4
P
500
CTKT
0
K-6
44.) Gray, Braylon E
0
P
500
CTKT
0
K-3
45.) Hobbs, Stone N
11
P
1192
SMNH
16007523
K-12
46.) Hoff, Liam H D
2
P
515
CTKT
0
K-3
47.) Jalosjos, Donna S
8
P
631
WRMS
0
K-8
48.) Jalosjos, Kim C
12
P
1038
WRHS
15698261
K-12
49.) Jay, Jadyn K
12
P
500
HAYT
0
K-12
50.) Jay, Jadyn K
12
P
500
HAYT
0
K-12
51.) Jepson, Avery J
3
P
535
JSEL
0
K-3
52.) Jepson, Brigham D
0
P
500
JSEL
0
K-3
53.) Jepson, Greer S
3
P
557
JSEL
0
K-3
54.) Keddy, Dylan J
3
P
1008
JSEL
15992395
K-3
55.) Keddy, Zachary J
1
P
849
JSEL
16309523
K-3
56.) Letourneau, Chris I
10
810
ROHS-M
0
K-12
57.) Malfait, Carlos I
7
P
658
CTKT
15308142
K-8
58.) Maret, Alexander J
7
P
990
OPCE
0
K-8
59.) McCoy, Caylen C
6
P
722
MPHM
0
K-8
60.) McCoy, Christian A
0
P
500
MPHM
0
K-3
61.) McGivern, Brady L
9
P
912
HAYT
0
K-12
62.) McNamee, Stephen A
9
P
637
WRHS
0
K-12
63.) McVey, Blaine O
6
P
933
AUBE
15306721
K-8
64.) Miller, Ariona J
7
752
MARY
0
K-8
65.) Moerlien, Puwit S
5
Q
1146
RREL
15664335
K-12
66.) Moore, Daniel C
3
P
679
CTKT
15692151
K-3
67.) Moore, Matthew L
12
P
868
HAYT
15698098
K-12
68.) Moore, Stephen
9
P
736
HAYT
0
K-12
69.) Moore, Thomas A
6
P
737
CDAC
15692145
K-8
70.) Musil, Samuel A
Adult
71.) Nichol, Graidon Z
8
P
878
CTKT
0
K-8
72.) Province, Cael D
6
P
1361
MZSE
15586913
K-12
73.) Puya, Normar
10
617
ROHS-M
0
K-12
74.) Rochford, Ethan J
K-5
75.) Roggenkamp, Tyler
11
P
759
ONHS
16326883
K-12
76.) Romero, Enrique A
4
P
500
CTKT
0
K-5
77.) Romero, Hugo E
1
P
500
CTKT
0
K-3
78.) Romine, Pierce A
6
P
500
JSEL
0
K-8
79.) Rueschhoff, Seth M
3
P
500
MPHM
0
K-3
80.) Salerno, Michael A
7
P
865
CTKT
15307698
K-8
81.) Samich, Matthew J
5
N
785
CTKT
15692130
K-5
82.) Sanchez, Michael J
K-12
83.) Schroller, Katelynn J
8
638
MARY
0
K-8
84.) Sevy, William B.
K-12
85.) Sizemore, Truman G
5
P
847
RATR
15992216
K-5
86.) stimpfle, Emilee
4
P
786
JSEL
15913463
k-5
87.) Strobl, Matthew J
12
P
1019
ROHS-M
0
K-12
88.) Van Dalsem, Daniel Phillip
7th
89.) Villegas, Christopher A
K-12
90.) Wanamaker, Abigail L
3
P
585
CTKT
0
K-3
91.) Wanamaker, Abigail L
3
P
585
CTKT
0
K-3
92.) Watkins, Cooper A
9
Q
1276
VCHS
15426565
K-12
93.) Watson, Gabe E
9
P
500
WRHS
0
K-12
94.) West, Evan
11
P
630
SMNH
16327630
K-12
95.) Williams, Parker R
5
P
621
JSEL
16003158
K-5
96.) Willingham, Dylan J
4
580
IHEL
0
K-5
97.) Wilson, James B
Adult
98.) Wright, Peyton J
11
P
739
ONHS
16007895
K-12
99.) Wurm, Kailey A
3
P
677
MPHM
0
K-3
100.) Wurm, Korey
6
P
500
MPHM
0
K-8
101.) Wurm, Tyler
5
P
549
MPHM
0
K-5